Train Yatri

Indian Railway Time Table

Train 18110 (JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS) Time Table

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings of train no. 18110, JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS, running from Muri to Rourkela.

Days of Running: All Days

JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS, 18110 Train Schedule
StationMuri
ArrivalSource
Departure08:10:00
Day1
StationTatisilwai
Arrival09:09:00
Departure09:10:00
Day1
StationNamkon
Arrival09:19:00
Departure09:20:00
Day1
StationRanchi
Arrival09:35:00
Departure09:45:00
Day1
StationHatia
Arrival10:05:00
Departure10:15:00
Day1
StationGovindpur Road
Arrival10:49:00
Departure10:50:00
Day1
StationPokla
Arrival11:09:00
Departure11:10:00
Day1
StationBano
Arrival11:39:00
Departure11:40:00
Day1
StationOrga
Arrival12:39:00
Departure12:40:00
Day1
StationRourkela
Arrival14:05:00
DepartureDestination
Day1

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian railways passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of train number 18110, visit "Indian railways train running information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here:
TrainYatri.com > Trains > Train no. 18110