Train Yatri

Indian Railway Time Table

Train 13308 (GANGASATLUJ EXP) Time Table

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings of train no. 13308, GANGASATLUJ EXP, running from Firozpur Cant to Dhanbad Jn.

Days of Running: All Days

GANGASATLUJ EXP, 13308 Train Schedule
StationFirozpur Cant
ArrivalSource
Departure18:25:00
Day1
StationMakhu
Arrival19:01:00
Departure19:03:00
Day1
StationLohian Khas Jn
Arrival19:38:00
Departure19:40:00
Day1
StationMalsian Shahkht
Arrival20:06:00
Departure20:08:00
Day1
StationNakodar Jn
Arrival20:25:00
Departure20:27:00
Day1
StationNurmahal
Arrival20:46:00
Departure20:48:00
Day1
StationPhillaur Jn
Arrival21:28:00
Departure21:30:00
Day1
StationLudhiana Jn
Arrival21:55:00
Departure22:05:00
Day1
StationDhandari Kalan
Arrival22:19:00
Departure22:21:00
Day1
StationKhanna
Arrival22:50:00
Departure22:52:00
Day1
StationGovindgarh
Arrival23:00:00
Departure23:02:00
Day1
StationSirhind Jn
Arrival23:13:00
Departure23:15:00
Day1
StationRajpura Jn
Arrival23:50:00
Departure23:52:00
Day1
StationAmbala City
Arrival00:13:00
Departure00:15:00
Day2
StationAmbala Cant Jn
Arrival00:38:00
Departure00:48:00
Day2
StationBarara
Arrival01:09:00
Departure01:10:00
Day2
StationYamunanagar Jagadhri
Arrival01:30:00
Departure01:32:00
Day2
StationSaharanpur
Arrival02:15:00
Departure02:25:00
Day2
StationRoorkee
Arrival02:52:00
Departure02:57:00
Day2
StationLaksar Jn
Arrival03:20:00
Departure03:25:00
Day2
StationNajibabad Jn
Arrival04:02:00
Departure04:05:00
Day2
StationNagina
Arrival04:21:00
Departure04:23:00
Day2
StationDhampur
Arrival04:39:00
Departure04:41:00
Day2
StationSeohara
Arrival04:54:00
Departure04:56:00
Day2
StationKanth
Arrival05:11:00
Departure05:13:00
Day2
StationMoradabad
Arrival06:05:00
Departure06:15:00
Day2
StationRampur
Arrival06:43:00
Departure06:45:00
Day2
StationBareilly
Arrival07:45:00
Departure07:50:00
Day2
StationPitambarpur
Arrival08:07:00
Departure08:09:00
Day2
StationTilhar
Arrival08:36:00
Departure08:38:00
Day2
StationShahjehanpur
Arrival09:10:00
Departure09:15:00
Day2
StationAnjhi Shahabad
Arrival09:40:00
Departure09:42:00
Day2
StationHardoi
Arrival10:08:00
Departure10:10:00
Day2
StationBalamu Jn
Arrival10:41:00
Departure10:43:00
Day2
StationLucknow
Arrival12:10:00
Departure12:25:00
Day2
StationBarabanki Jn
Arrival13:05:00
Departure13:07:00
Day2
StationDaryabad
Arrival13:39:00
Departure13:40:00
Day2
StationPatranga
Arrival13:49:00
Departure13:50:00
Day2
StationRudauli
Arrival14:06:00
Departure14:07:00
Day2
StationSohwal
Arrival14:27:00
Departure14:28:00
Day2
StationFaizabad Jn
Arrival15:00:00
Departure15:05:00
Day2
StationA N Dev Nagar
Arrival15:15:00
Departure15:16:00
Day2
StationAyodhya
Arrival15:32:00
Departure15:34:00
Day2
StationGoshainganj
Arrival16:03:00
Departure16:05:00
Day2
StationAkbarpur
Arrival16:36:00
Departure16:38:00
Day2
StationMalipur
Arrival17:02:00
Departure17:04:00
Day2
StationBilwai
Arrival17:24:00
Departure17:25:00
Day2
StationShahganj Jn
Arrival17:45:00
Departure17:49:00
Day2
StationKheta Sarai
Arrival18:00:00
Departure18:01:00
Day2
StationMihrawan
Arrival18:18:00
Departure18:19:00
Day2
StationJaunpur Jn
Arrival18:43:00
Departure18:45:00
Day2
StationZafarabad Jn
Arrival18:54:00
Departure18:55:00
Day2
StationJalalganj
Arrival19:12:00
Departure19:13:00
Day2
StationVaranasi Jn
Arrival20:30:00
Departure20:45:00
Day2
StationKashi
Arrival20:57:00
Departure20:59:00
Day2
StationMughal Sarai Jn
Arrival21:45:00
Departure22:05:00
Day2
StationSaidraja
Arrival22:28:00
Departure22:30:00
Day2
StationBhabua Road
Arrival22:50:00
Departure22:52:00
Day2
StationKudra
Arrival23:09:00
Departure23:11:00
Day2
StationSasaram
Arrival23:32:00
Departure23:34:00
Day2
StationDehri On Sone
Arrival23:51:00
Departure23:53:00
Day2
StationAnugraha N Road
Arrival00:04:00
Departure00:06:00
Day3
StationGaya Jn
Arrival01:13:00
Departure01:18:00
Day3
StationKoderma
Arrival02:32:00
Departure02:34:00
Day3
StationHazaribagh Rd
Arrival03:09:00
Departure03:11:00
Day3
StationParasnath
Arrival03:35:00
Departure03:40:00
Day3
StationGomoh Jn
Arrival04:03:00
Departure04:08:00
Day3
StationTetulmari
Arrival04:23:00
Departure04:25:00
Day3
StationDhanbad Jn
Arrival04:55:00
DepartureDestination
Day3

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian railways passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of train number 13308, visit "Indian railways train running information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here:
TrainYatri.com > Trains > Train no. 13308