Train Yatri

Indian Railway Time Table

Train 13201 (RJPB LTT EXP) Time Table

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings of train no. 13201, RJPB LTT EXP, running from Rajendranagar T to Lokmanyatilak.

Days of Running: All Days

RJPB LTT EXP, 13201 Train Schedule
StationRajendranagar T
ArrivalSource
Departure23:30:00
Day1
StationPatna Jn
Arrival23:45:00
Departure23:55:00
Day1
StationDanapur
Arrival00:10:00
Departure00:12:00
Day2
StationSadisopur
Arrival00:20:00
Departure00:22:00
Day2
StationBihta
Arrival00:29:00
Departure00:31:00
Day2
StationAra
Arrival00:53:00
Departure00:58:00
Day2
StationBihiya
Arrival01:11:00
Departure01:13:00
Day2
StationBuxar
Arrival01:46:00
Departure01:51:00
Day2
StationChausa
Arrival01:59:00
Departure02:01:00
Day2
StationGahmar
Arrival02:13:00
Departure02:15:00
Day2
StationDildarnagar Jn
Arrival02:38:00
Departure02:40:00
Day2
StationZamania
Arrival02:50:00
Departure02:52:00
Day2
StationMughal Sarai Jn
Arrival04:12:00
Departure04:22:00
Day2
StationAhraura Road
Arrival04:44:00
Departure04:45:00
Day2
StationKailahat
Arrival04:56:00
Departure04:58:00
Day2
StationChunar
Arrival05:10:00
Departure05:12:00
Day2
StationMirzapur
Arrival05:40:00
Departure05:45:00
Day2
StationVindhyachal
Arrival05:54:00
Departure05:56:00
Day2
StationManda Road
Arrival06:18:00
Departure06:20:00
Day2
StationMeja Road
Arrival06:41:00
Departure06:43:00
Day2
StationCheoki
Arrival08:20:00
Departure08:40:00
Day2
StationShankargarh
Arrival09:09:00
Departure09:11:00
Day2
StationDabhaura
Arrival09:53:00
Departure09:55:00
Day2
StationManikpur Jn
Arrival10:45:00
Departure10:50:00
Day2
StationMajhagawan
Arrival11:19:00
Departure11:20:00
Day2
StationJaitwar
Arrival11:38:00
Departure11:40:00
Day2
StationSatna
Arrival12:10:00
Departure12:20:00
Day2
StationMaihar
Arrival12:43:00
Departure12:45:00
Day2
StationJukehi
Arrival13:18:00
Departure13:20:00
Day2
StationKatni
Arrival13:45:00
Departure13:50:00
Day2
StationSihora Road
Arrival14:28:00
Departure14:30:00
Day2
StationJabalpur
Arrival15:10:00
Departure15:20:00
Day2
StationMadan Mahal
Arrival15:26:00
Departure15:28:00
Day2
StationSridham
Arrival16:01:00
Departure16:03:00
Day2
StationNarsinghpur
Arrival16:34:00
Departure16:36:00
Day2
StationKareli
Arrival16:51:00
Departure16:53:00
Day2
StationGadarwara
Arrival17:13:00
Departure17:15:00
Day2
StationSalichauka Road
Arrival17:26:00
Departure17:28:00
Day2
StationBankhedi
Arrival17:41:00
Departure17:43:00
Day2
StationPipariya
Arrival17:58:00
Departure18:00:00
Day2
StationSohagpur
Arrival18:15:00
Departure18:17:00
Day2
StationBagra Tawa
Arrival18:34:00
Departure18:36:00
Day2
StationItarsi Jn
Arrival20:35:00
Departure20:45:00
Day2
StationBanapura
Arrival21:09:00
Departure21:11:00
Day2
StationTimarni
Arrival21:33:00
Departure21:35:00
Day2
StationHarda
Arrival21:49:00
Departure21:51:00
Day2
StationKhirkiya
Arrival22:16:00
Departure22:18:00
Day2
StationChhanera
Arrival22:41:00
Departure22:43:00
Day2
StationTalvadya
Arrival23:43:00
Departure23:45:00
Day2
StationKhandwa
Arrival00:30:00
Departure00:35:00
Day3
StationNepanagar
Arrival01:04:00
Departure01:05:00
Day3
StationBurhanpur
Arrival01:24:00
Departure01:25:00
Day3
StationRaver
Arrival01:44:00
Departure01:45:00
Day3
StationBhusaval Jn
Arrival02:25:00
Departure02:35:00
Day3
StationJalgaon Jn
Arrival02:59:00
Departure03:00:00
Day3
StationChalisgaon Jn
Arrival03:54:00
Departure03:55:00
Day3
StationNandgaon
Arrival04:24:00
Departure04:25:00
Day3
StationManmad Jn
Arrival04:52:00
Departure04:55:00
Day3
StationLasalgaon
Arrival05:14:00
Departure05:15:00
Day3
StationNiphad
Arrival05:29:00
Departure05:30:00
Day3
StationNasik Road
Arrival06:25:00
Departure06:30:00
Day3
StationDevlali
Arrival06:39:00
Departure06:40:00
Day3
StationIgatpuri
Arrival08:20:00
Departure08:25:00
Day3
StationKasara
Arrival09:08:00
Departure09:10:00
Day3
StationKalyan Jn
Arrival10:20:00
Departure10:25:00
Day3
StationThane
Arrival10:47:00
Departure10:50:00
Day3
StationLokmanyatilak
Arrival11:30:00
DepartureDestination
Day3

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian railways passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of train number 13201, visit "Indian railways train running information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here:
TrainYatri.com > Trains > Train no. 13201