Train Yatri

Indian Railway Time Table

Train 12861 (VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS) Time Table

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings of train no. 12861, VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS, running from Visakhapatnam to Kazipet Jn.

Days of Running: All Days

VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS, 12861 Train Schedule
StationVisakhapatnam
ArrivalSource
Departure15:05:00
Day1
StationDuvvada
Arrival15:33:00
Departure15:34:00
Day1
StationAnakapalle
Arrival15:54:00
Departure15:55:00
Day1
StationTuni
Arrival16:38:00
Departure16:39:00
Day1
StationAnnavaram
Arrival16:53:00
Departure16:54:00
Day1
StationSamalkot Jn
Arrival17:21:00
Departure17:22:00
Day1
StationRajamundry
Arrival18:16:00
Departure18:18:00
Day1
StationNidadavolu Jn
Arrival18:41:00
Departure18:42:00
Day1
StationTadepalligudem
Arrival18:59:00
Departure19:00:00
Day1
StationEluru
Arrival19:33:00
Departure19:34:00
Day1
StationVijayawada Jn
Arrival21:15:00
Departure21:30:00
Day1
StationMadhira
Arrival22:25:00
Departure22:26:00
Day1
StationKhammam
Arrival22:57:00
Departure22:58:00
Day1
StationDornakal Jn
Arrival23:14:00
Departure23:15:00
Day1
StationMahbubabad
Arrival23:37:00
Departure23:38:00
Day1
StationKesamudram
Arrival23:44:00
Departure23:45:00
Day1
StationWarangal
Arrival00:24:00
Departure00:26:00
Day2
StationKazipet Jn
Arrival01:00:00
DepartureDestination
Day2

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian railways passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of train number 12861, visit "Indian railways train running information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here:
TrainYatri.com > Trains > Train no. 12861