Train Yatri

Indian Railway Time Table

Train 12835 (HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST) Time Table

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings of train no. 12835, HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST, running from Hatia to Yesvantpur Jn.

Days of Running: SUN TUE

HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST, 12835 Train Schedule
StationHatia
ArrivalSource
Departure18:25:00
Day1
StationRourkela
Arrival21:00:00
Departure21:05:00
Day1
StationJharsuguda Jn
Arrival22:35:00
Departure22:40:00
Day1
StationSambalpur
Arrival23:25:00
Departure23:35:00
Day1
StationBargarh Road
Arrival00:19:00
Departure00:21:00
Day2
StationBalangir
Arrival01:15:00
Departure01:20:00
Day2
StationTitlagarh
Arrival02:45:00
Departure02:55:00
Day2
StationKesinga
Arrival03:10:00
Departure03:12:00
Day2
StationRayagada
Arrival06:05:00
Departure06:20:00
Day2
StationParvatipuram Tn
Arrival06:57:00
Departure06:59:00
Day2
StationVizianagaram Jn
Arrival08:13:00
Departure08:18:00
Day2
StationVisakhapatnam
Arrival09:30:00
Departure09:50:00
Day2
StationSamalkot Jn
Arrival12:00:00
Departure12:01:00
Day2
StationRajamundry
Arrival12:55:00
Departure12:57:00
Day2
StationVijayawada Jn
Arrival15:30:00
Departure15:45:00
Day2
StationNellore
Arrival18:56:00
Departure18:57:00
Day2
StationGudur Jn
Arrival20:08:00
Departure20:10:00
Day2
StationRenigunta Jn
Arrival21:30:00
Departure21:40:00
Day2
StationTirupati
Arrival22:00:00
Departure22:05:00
Day2
StationChittor
Arrival23:39:00
Departure23:40:00
Day2
StationKatpadi Jn
Arrival00:28:00
Departure00:30:00
Day3
StationJolarpettai
Arrival01:53:00
Departure01:55:00
Day3
StationKrishnarajapurm
Arrival03:43:00
Departure03:45:00
Day3
StationYesvantpur Jn
Arrival05:00:00
DepartureDestination
Day3

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian railways passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of train number 12835, visit "Indian railways train running information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here:
TrainYatri.com > Trains > Train no. 12835