Train Yatri

Indian Railway Time Table

Train 12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP) Time Table

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings of train no. 12617, MANGALA LDWEEP, running from Ernakulam Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin.

Days of Running: All Days

MANGALA LDWEEP, 12617 Train Schedule
StationErnakulam Jn
ArrivalSource
Departure13:15:00
Day1
StationAluva
Arrival13:37:00
Departure13:39:00
Day1
StationThrisur
Arrival14:26:00
Departure14:28:00
Day1
StationShoranur Jn
Arrival15:20:00
Departure15:25:00
Day1
StationPattambi
Arrival15:38:00
Departure15:40:00
Day1
StationKuttippuram
Arrival15:58:00
Departure16:00:00
Day1
StationTirur
Arrival16:18:00
Departure16:20:00
Day1
StationParpanangadi
Arrival16:33:00
Departure16:35:00
Day1
StationFerok
Arrival16:53:00
Departure16:55:00
Day1
StationKozhikkode
Arrival17:10:00
Departure17:15:00
Day1
StationQuilandi
Arrival17:33:00
Departure17:35:00
Day1
StationVadakara
Arrival17:53:00
Departure17:55:00
Day1
StationThalassery
Arrival18:18:00
Departure18:20:00
Day1
StationKannur
Arrival19:00:00
Departure19:05:00
Day1
StationPayangadi
Arrival19:23:00
Departure19:25:00
Day1
StationPayyanur
Arrival19:38:00
Departure19:40:00
Day1
StationNileshwar
Arrival19:58:00
Departure20:00:00
Day1
StationKanhangad
Arrival20:08:00
Departure20:10:00
Day1
StationKasaragod
Arrival20:28:00
Departure20:30:00
Day1
StationMangalore Jn
Arrival21:35:00
Departure21:45:00
Day1
StationUdupi
Arrival23:04:00
Departure23:06:00
Day1
StationKundapura
Arrival23:36:00
Departure23:38:00
Day1
StationBhatkal
Arrival00:16:00
Departure00:18:00
Day2
StationKumta
Arrival01:16:00
Departure01:18:00
Day2
StationKarwar
Arrival01:54:00
Departure01:56:00
Day2
StationMadgaon
Arrival03:00:00
Departure03:10:00
Day2
StationThivim
Arrival03:56:00
Departure03:58:00
Day2
StationKankavli
Arrival05:42:00
Departure05:44:00
Day2
StationRatnagiri
Arrival07:35:00
Departure07:40:00
Day2
StationChiplun
Arrival09:10:00
Departure09:12:00
Day2
StationPanvel
Arrival12:50:00
Departure12:55:00
Day2
StationKalyan Jn
Arrival13:40:00
Departure13:43:00
Day2
StationIgatpuri
Arrival15:50:00
Departure15:55:00
Day2
StationNasik Road
Arrival16:35:00
Departure16:40:00
Day2
StationManmad Jn
Arrival17:37:00
Departure17:40:00
Day2
StationBhusaval Jn
Arrival19:50:00
Departure20:05:00
Day2
StationBurhanpur
Arrival20:48:00
Departure20:50:00
Day2
StationKhandwa
Arrival22:30:00
Departure22:35:00
Day2
StationItarsi Jn
Arrival00:50:00
Departure01:00:00
Day3
StationBhopal Jn
Arrival02:40:00
Departure02:45:00
Day3
StationBina Jn
Arrival04:40:00
Departure04:45:00
Day3
StationJhansi Jn
Arrival06:45:00
Departure06:55:00
Day3
StationGwalior Jn
Arrival08:05:00
Departure08:10:00
Day3
StationMorena
Arrival08:35:00
Departure08:37:00
Day3
StationAgra Cantt
Arrival10:10:00
Departure10:15:00
Day3
StationMathura Jn
Arrival11:02:00
Departure11:05:00
Day3
StationFaridabad
Arrival12:39:00
Departure12:41:00
Day3
StationHazrat Nizamuddin
Arrival13:15:00
DepartureDestination
Day3

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian railways passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of train number 12617, visit "Indian railways train running information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here:
TrainYatri.com > Trains > Train no. 12617