Train Yatri

Indian Railway Time Table

Train 12144 (SLN LTT SF SPL) Time Table

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings of train no. 12144, SLN LTT SF SPL, running from Sultanpur to Lokmanyatilak.

Days of Running: MON

SLN LTT SF SPL, 12144 Train Schedule
StationSultanpur
ArrivalSource
Departure23:55:00
Day1
StationMusafir Khana
Arrival00:20:00
Departure00:21:00
Day2
StationNihalgarh
Arrival00:35:00
Departure00:37:00
Day2
StationLucknow
Arrival02:25:00
Departure02:35:00
Day2
StationKanpur Central
Arrival04:15:00
Departure04:25:00
Day2
StationOrai
Arrival06:20:00
Departure06:25:00
Day2
StationJhansi Jn
Arrival10:10:00
Departure10:20:00
Day2
StationBina Jn
Arrival12:45:00
Departure12:50:00
Day2
StationBhopal Jn
Arrival14:35:00
Departure14:45:00
Day2
StationKhandwa
Arrival18:45:00
Departure18:50:00
Day2
StationBhusaval Jn
Arrival20:25:00
Departure20:35:00
Day2
StationManmad Jn
Arrival22:42:00
Departure22:45:00
Day2
StationNasik Road
Arrival23:40:00
Departure23:45:00
Day2
StationLokmanyatilak
Arrival04:10:00
DepartureDestination
Day3

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian railways passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of train number 12144, visit "Indian railways train running information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here:
TrainYatri.com > Trains > Train no. 12144