Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 68065

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: ADRA ASN LOCAL (Adra Jn - Asansol Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

ADRA ASN LOCAL, 68065 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Adra JnSource06:55:001
Joychandi Pahar07:01:0007:02:001
Bero07:07:0007:08:001
Ramkanali Jn07:12:0007:13:001
Muradi07:20:0007:21:001
Madhukunda07:27:0007:28:001
Damodar Jn07:36:0007:37:001
Burnpur07:45:0007:46:001
Asansol Jn08:00:00Destination1

List of all trains from Adra Jn to Asansol Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 68065 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 68065