Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 59460

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: VRL BCT PASS EXP (Veraval - Rajkot Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

VRL BCT PASS EXP, 59460 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
VeravalSource13:20:001
Chorvad Road13:36:0013:38:001
Maliya Hatina13:51:0013:53:001
Keshod14:07:0014:09:001
Badodar14:15:0014:17:001
Junagadh Jn14:45:0014:50:001
Jetalsar Jn15:19:0015:21:001
Navagadh15:26:0015:28:001
Virpur15:42:0015:44:001
Gomta15:58:0016:00:001
Gondal16:14:0016:16:001
Bhakti Nagar17:07:0017:09:001
Rajkot Jn17:20:0017:45:001

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 59460 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 59460