Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 56914

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER (Hubli Jn - Bangalore Cy Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER, 56914 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Hubli JnSource09:45:001
Kundgol10:04:0010:05:001
Saunshi10:15:0010:16:001
Gudgeri10:26:0010:27:001
Kalas Halt10:31:0010:32:001
Yalvigi10:39:0010:40:001
Savanur10:49:0010:50:001
Kalsur10:58:0010:59:001
Karajgi11:04:0011:05:001
Haveri11:16:0011:17:001
Byadgi11:31:0011:32:001
Devargudda11:42:0011:43:001
Ranibennur11:54:0011:55:001
Chalgeri12:07:0012:08:001
Harihar12:20:0012:25:001
Davangere12:41:0012:42:001
Kodaganur13:04:0013:05:001
Mayakonda13:14:0013:15:001
Sasalu13:24:0013:25:001
Chikjajur Jn13:40:0013:42:001
Holalkere13:54:0013:55:001
Ramgiri14:04:0014:05:001
Hosdurga Road14:18:0014:19:001
Shivani14:29:0014:30:001
Ajjampur14:41:0014:42:001
Birur Jn15:30:0015:35:001
Kadur15:46:0015:47:001
Devanur16:02:0016:03:001
Banavar16:12:0016:13:001
Arsikere Jn16:45:0016:50:001
Honnavalli Rd17:14:0017:15:001
Tiptur17:29:0017:30:001
Kardi17:39:0017:40:001
Aralaguppe17:44:0017:45:001
Banasandra17:54:0017:55:001
Ammasandra18:04:0018:05:001
Gubbi18:29:0018:30:001
Tumkur19:20:0019:22:001
Kyatsandra19:31:0019:32:001
Dodbele19:59:0020:00:001
Yesvantpur Jn20:29:0020:30:001
Malleswaram20:34:0020:35:001
Bangalore Cy Jn21:10:00Destination1

List of all trains from Hubli Jn to Bangalore Cy Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 56914 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 56914