Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 56641

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: MAO MAQ PASS (Madgaon - Mangalore)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

MAO MAQ PASS, 56641 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
MadgaonSource14:00:001
Balli14:17:0014:18:001
Canacona14:40:0014:41:001
Asnoti15:00:0015:01:001
Kawr15:14:0015:15:001
Gokarna Road (h16:04:0016:05:001
Kumta16:24:0016:25:001
Manki Halt17:01:0017:02:001
Murdeshwar17:15:0017:16:001
Bhatkal18:07:0018:08:001
Shiroor18:18:0018:19:001
Byndoor18:28:0018:29:001
Senapura18:52:0018:53:001
Kundapura19:07:0019:08:001
Barkur19:24:0019:25:001
Ud19:42:0019:43:001
Mulki20:15:0020:16:001
Surathkal20:26:0020:27:001
Thokur21:04:0021:05:001
Mangalore Jn21:24:0021:25:001
Mangalore22:00:00Destination1

List of all trains from Madgaon to Mangalore

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 56641 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 56641