Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 56504

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: BZA-YPR PASS (Vijayawada Jn - Yesvantpur Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

BZA-YPR PASS, 56504 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Vijayawada JnSource20:50:001
Krishna Canal21:03:0021:04:001
Mangalagiri21:14:0021:15:001
Namburu21:26:0021:27:001
Pedakakani Halt21:33:0021:34:001
Guntur Jn21:50:0022:00:001
Nallapadu22:11:0022:12:001
Perecherla22:21:0022:22:001
Phirangipuram22:31:0022:32:001
Nudurupadu22:39:0022:40:001
Satulur22:46:0022:47:001
Narasaraopet23:00:0023:02:001
Savalyapuram23:29:0023:30:001
Vinukonda23:39:0023:40:001
Kurichedu00:11:0000:12:002
Donakonda00:30:0000:35:002
Gajjelakonda00:49:0000:50:002
Markapur Road01:08:0001:10:002
Tarlupadu01:22:0001:24:002
Cumbum01:38:0001:40:002
Jgmbla Kshnprm01:49:0001:50:002
Somidevipalle02:04:0002:05:002
Giddalur02:25:0002:27:002
Kistamsettipali02:33:0002:34:002
Diguvametta02:44:0002:45:002
Chalama03:14:0003:15:002
Gazulapalli03:29:0003:30:002
Nandyal04:20:0004:25:002
Panyam04:38:0004:39:002
Krishnama Kona04:51:0004:52:002
B Cement Nagar05:04:0005:05:002
Betamcherla05:12:0005:13:002
Rangapuram05:22:0005:23:002
Malkapuram05:38:0005:39:002
Dhone06:10:0006:12:002
Malliyala06:24:0006:25:002
Linganenidoddi06:34:0006:35:002
Pendekallu06:44:0006:45:002
Edduladoddi06:59:0007:00:002
Tuggali07:09:0007:10:002
Maddikera07:20:0007:22:002
Mallappa Gate07:29:0007:30:002
Guntakal Jn08:10:0008:30:002
Timmanacherla08:44:0008:45:002
Nakkanadoddi08:54:0008:55:002
Patakottacheru08:59:0009:00:002
Gooty09:14:0009:15:002
Turkapalli H09:34:0009:35:002
Ramaraju Palli09:40:0009:41:002
Pamidi09:54:0009:55:002
Kalluru10:02:0010:06:002
Garladinne10:21:0010:22:002
Taticherla10:31:0010:32:002
Anantapur10:48:0010:50:002
Prasannayapalli10:57:0010:58:002
Zangalapalle11:06:0011:07:002
Chigicherla11:29:0011:30:002
Dharmavaram Jn12:00:0012:05:002
Basampalle12:19:0012:20:002
Sai P Nilayam12:30:0012:35:002
Narayanapuram12:45:0012:46:002
Penukonda12:58:0013:00:002
Chakarlapalli13:04:0013:05:002
Hindupur13:30:0013:35:002
Viduraswattha13:54:0013:55:002
Gauribidanur14:05:0014:07:002
Someshwara14:14:0014:15:002
Thondebhavi14:20:0014:22:002
Maklidrug14:35:0014:36:002
Oddarahalli14:45:0014:46:002
Dodballapur14:53:0014:55:002
Rajankunti15:09:0015:10:002
Yelahanka Jn.15:23:0015:25:002
Kodigehalli15:32:0015:33:002
Lottegollahalli15:36:0015:37:002
Yesvantpur Jn17:10:00Destination2

List of all trains from Vijayawada Jn to Yesvantpur Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 56504 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 56504