Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 22453

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: RAJYA RANI EXP (Lucknow - Meerut City)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

RAJYA RANI EXP, 22453 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
LucknowSource14:30:001
Balamu Jn15:31:0015:33:001
Hardoi16:01:0016:03:001
Shahjehanpur17:08:0017:13:001
Bareilly18:06:0018:08:001
Rampur19:03:0019:05:001
Moradabad19:50:0020:00:001
Hapur21:35:0021:40:001
Meerut City22:30:00Destination1

List of all trains from Lucknow to Meerut City

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 22453 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 22453