Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 22452

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: CDG BDTS SF EXP (Chandigarh - Bandra Terminus)

Days of Running: SUN WED

CDG BDTS SF EXP, 22452 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
ChandigarhSource05:40:001
Ambala Cant Jn06:30:0006:40:001
Panipat Jn08:03:0008:05:001
Delhi Cantt09:50:0009:55:001
Gurgaon10:15:0010:17:001
Rewari11:35:0011:37:001
Narnaul12:16:0012:18:001
Nim Ka Thana13:00:0013:02:001
Ringas Jn13:50:0013:53:001
Phulera Jn15:01:0015:03:001
Ajmer16:30:0016:40:001
Marwar Jn18:29:0018:31:001
Falna19:20:0019:22:001
Abu Road21:13:0021:20:001
Palanpur Jn22:13:0022:15:001
Mahesana Jn23:23:0023:25:001
Ahmadabad Jn01:05:0001:30:002
Anand Jn02:23:0002:25:002
Vadodara Jn03:10:0003:15:002
Bharuch Jn04:03:0004:05:002
Surat04:57:0005:02:002
Borivali08:29:0008:31:002
Bandra Terminus09:20:00Destination2

List of all trains from Chandigarh to Bandra Terminus

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 22452 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 22452