Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 22451

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: BDTS - CDG EXPRESS (Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh)

Days of Running: MON THU

BDTS - CDG EXPRESS, 22451 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Bandra TerminusSource12:05:001
Borivali12:38:0012:40:001
Surat15:55:0016:00:001
Bharuch Jn16:45:0016:46:001
Vadodara Jn17:43:0017:48:001
Anand Jn18:22:0018:24:001
Ahmadabad Jn19:30:0019:55:001
Mahesana Jn21:21:0021:23:001
Palanpur Jn22:47:0022:48:001
Abu Road23:34:0023:44:001
Falna01:04:0001:08:002
Marwar Jn02:19:0002:22:002
Ajmer04:50:0005:05:002
Phulera Jn06:23:0006:25:002
Ringas Jn07:30:0007:33:002
Nim Ka Thana08:46:0008:48:002
Narnaul09:28:0009:30:002
Rewari10:43:0010:45:002
Gurgaon11:26:0011:28:002
Delhi Cantt11:47:0011:49:002
Panipat Jn13:33:0013:35:002
Ambala Cant Jn15:15:0015:25:002
Chandigarh16:20:00Destination2

List of all trains from Bandra Terminus to Chandigarh

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 22451 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 22451