Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 22408

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: BSB GARIB RATH (Anand Vihar Trm - Varanasi Jn)

Days of Running: MON WED FRI

BSB GARIB RATH, 22408 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Anand Vihar TrmSource18:15:001
Moradabad21:05:0021:15:001
Bareilly22:35:0022:40:001
Lucknow02:25:0002:35:002
Rae Bareli Jn04:03:0004:08:002
Amethi04:51:0004:53:002
Partapgarh Jn05:35:0005:40:002
Bhadohi06:52:0006:54:002
Varanasi Jn08:05:00Destination2

List of all trains from Anand Vihar Trm to Varanasi Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 22408 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 22408