Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 22149

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS (Eranakulam Jn - Pune Jn)

Days of Running: TUE FRI

ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS, 22149 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Eranakulam JnSource05:15:001
Trichur06:25:0006:28:001
Shoranur Jn07:16:0007:20:001
Tirur07:58:0008:00:001
Kozhikode08:45:0008:50:001
Tellicherry09:38:0009:40:001
Cannanore10:15:0010:20:001
Kasaragod11:23:0011:25:001
Mangalore Jn12:25:0012:35:001
Madgaon18:15:0018:25:001
Sawantwadi Road20:54:0020:56:001
Chiplun02:32:0002:34:002
Panvel06:20:0006:35:002
Pune Jn10:15:00Destination2

List of all trains from Eranakulam Jn to Pune Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 22149 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 22149