Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 19666

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: UDZ-KURJ EXPRESS (Udaipur - Khajuraho)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

UDZ-KURJ EXPRESS, 19666 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
UdaipurSource22:20:001
Ranapratapnagar22:25:0022:27:001
Mavli Jn23:04:0023:06:001
Chittaurgarh00:15:0000:35:002
Bhilwara01:20:0001:25:002
Ajmer03:40:0003:50:002
Kishangarh04:19:0004:21:002
Phulera Jn04:59:0005:01:002
Jaipur06:00:0006:15:002
Gandhinagar Jpr06:23:0006:25:002
Dausa07:04:0007:06:002
Bandikui Jn07:43:0007:45:002
Mandawar M Rd08:09:0008:11:002
Kherli08:27:0008:29:002
Nadbai08:43:0008:45:002
Bharatpur Jn09:11:0009:13:002
Achhnera Jn09:32:0009:34:002
Idgah Agra Jn10:30:0010:50:002
Agra Cantt11:00:0011:05:002
Dhaulpur11:40:0011:42:002
Morena12:05:0012:07:002
Gwalior12:45:0012:50:002
Dabra13:23:0013:25:002
Datia13:51:0013:53:002
Jhansi Jn14:25:0014:35:002
Mau Ranipur15:41:0015:43:002
Mahoba17:20:0017:45:002
Khajuraho19:40:00Destination2

List of all trains from Udaipur to Khajuraho

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 19666 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 19666