Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 19660

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: UDZ SHM EXP (Udaipur - Shalimar)

Days of Running: FRI

UDZ SHM EXP, 19660 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
UdaipurSource20:00:001
Mavli Jn20:40:0020:42:001
Chittaurgarh22:10:0022:45:001
Bundi01:13:0001:15:002
Kota Jn02:40:0003:00:002
Guna06:35:0006:45:002
Malkheri06:50:0006:50:002
Saugor11:00:0011:05:002
Damoh12:18:0012:20:002
Katni Murwara14:40:0014:50:002
Shahdol17:55:0018:00:002
Anuppur Jn19:05:0019:10:002
Pendra Road19:45:0019:47:002
Bilaspur Jn21:55:0022:10:002
Champa22:54:0022:59:002
Raigarh23:50:0023:52:002
Jharsuguda Jn01:35:0001:40:003
Raurkela02:55:0003:05:003
Chakradharpur04:23:0004:28:003
Tatanagar Jn05:40:0005:55:003
Kharagpur Jn07:55:0008:00:003
Santragachi Jn09:43:0009:45:003
Shalimar10:05:00Destination3

List of all trains from Udaipur to Shalimar

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 19660 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 19660