Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 19030

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: DEE - BDTS WEEKLY EXP (Delhi S Rohilla - Bandra Terminus)

Days of Running: THU

DEE - BDTS WEEKLY EXP, 19030 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Delhi S RohillaSource15:50:001
Delhi Cantt16:05:0016:07:001
Gurgaon16:21:0016:23:001
Rewari17:25:0017:30:001
Narnaul18:14:0018:16:001
Nim Ka Thana18:58:0019:00:001
Shri Madhopur19:43:0019:45:001
Ringas Jn19:56:0019:59:001
Phulera Jn21:25:0021:30:001
Kishangarh22:14:0022:16:001
Ajmer23:05:0023:15:001
Rani02:23:0002:25:002
Abu Road04:25:0004:35:002
Palanpur Jn05:55:0005:57:002
Mahesana Jn06:53:0006:55:002
Ahmadabad Jn09:10:0009:30:002
Nadiad Jn10:14:0010:16:002
Anand Jn10:39:0010:41:002
Vadodara Jn11:30:0011:35:002
Bharuch Jn12:23:0012:25:002
Surat13:17:0013:22:002
Vapi14:34:0014:36:002
Borivali16:21:0016:24:002
Bandra Terminus17:10:00Destination2

List of all trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bandra Terminus

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 19030 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 19030