Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 19020

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: DEHRADUN EXP (Dehradun - Bandra Terminus)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

DEHRADUN EXP, 19020 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
DehradunSource10:40:001
Doiwala11:07:0011:09:001
Raiwala11:40:0011:42:001
Motichur12:02:0012:04:001
Haridwar Jn12:25:0012:55:001
Jwalapur12:59:0013:01:001
Laksar Jn13:55:0014:20:001
Roorkee14:38:0014:40:001
Saharanpur15:50:0016:20:001
Deoband16:50:0016:52:001
Rohana Kalan16:57:0016:57:001
Bamanheri17:02:0017:02:001
Muzaffarnagar17:36:0017:38:001
Khatauli17:56:0017:58:001
Meerut Cant18:19:0018:21:001
Meerut City18:35:0019:20:001
Modinagar19:34:0019:36:001
Muradnagar19:45:0019:47:001
N Ghaziabad20:00:0020:02:001
Ghaziabad20:23:0020:25:001
Sahibabad20:33:0020:35:001
H Nizamuddin21:15:0021:55:001
Tuglakabad22:27:0022:29:001
Faridabad22:44:0022:46:001
Ballabgarh22:58:0023:00:001
Palwal23:36:0023:38:001
Kosi Kalan00:08:0000:10:002
Mathura Jn01:35:0001:45:002
Bharatpur Jn02:10:0002:15:002
Bayana Jn02:45:0002:50:002
Fateh Singhpura03:08:0003:10:002
Hindaun City03:23:0003:25:002
Shri Mahabirji03:35:0003:37:002
Gangapur City04:10:0004:20:002
Nrynpur Tatwar04:36:0004:38:002
Malarna04:50:0004:52:002
Sawai Madhopur05:20:0005:25:002
Indargarh05:48:0005:50:002
Lakheri05:58:0006:00:002
Keshorai Patan06:38:0006:40:002
Gurla06:48:0006:50:002
Kota Jn07:20:0007:50:002
Dakaniya Talav08:01:0008:03:002
Dara08:30:0008:32:002
Morak08:48:0008:50:002
Ramganj Mandi09:03:0009:05:002
Jhalawar Road09:18:0009:20:002
Bhawani Mandi09:38:0009:40:002
Garot09:58:0010:00:002
Shamgarh10:25:0010:30:002
Suwasra10:42:0010:44:002
Chau Mahla10:58:0011:00:002
Thuria11:24:0011:26:002
Vikramgarh Alot11:48:0011:50:002
Luni Richha12:03:0012:05:002
Mahidpur Road12:28:0012:30:002
Nagda Jn13:05:0013:15:002
Khachrod13:26:0013:28:002
Runkhera13:39:0013:41:002
Bangrod13:48:0013:50:002
Ratlam Jn14:15:0014:35:002
Raoti14:56:0014:58:002
Bhairongarh15:08:0015:10:002
Bamnia15:17:0015:19:002
Amargarh15:25:0015:27:002
Panch Pipila15:37:0015:39:002
Thandla Rd15:49:0015:51:002
Meghnagar15:59:0016:01:002
Anas16:13:0016:19:002
Bordi16:21:0016:23:002
Dahod16:35:0016:40:002
Limkheda17:06:0017:08:002
Piplod Jn17:15:0017:17:002
Sant Road17:26:0017:28:002
Godhra Jn18:30:0018:35:002
Kharsaliya18:45:0018:47:002
Derol18:56:0018:58:002
Champaner Rd Jn19:09:0019:11:002
Samlaya Jn19:20:0019:22:002
Vadodara Jn19:55:0020:05:002
Miyagam Karjan20:25:0020:27:002
Bharuch Jn21:01:0021:03:002
Ankleshwar Jn21:12:0021:14:002
Surat22:30:0022:38:002
Navsari23:03:0023:05:002
Bilimora Jn23:21:0023:23:002
Valsad23:53:0023:55:002
Vapi00:36:0000:38:003
Palghar02:02:0002:04:003
Virar03:01:0003:03:003
Borivali03:35:0003:37:003
Bandra Terminus04:20:00Destination3

List of all trains from Dehradun to Bandra Terminus

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 19020 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 19020