Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 19017

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: SAU JANATA EXP (Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

SAU JANATA EXP, 19017 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Bandra TerminusSource17:35:001
Borivali18:18:0018:20:001
Palghar19:12:0019:14:001
Dahanu Road19:41:0019:43:001
Vapi20:17:0020:19:001
Valsad20:44:0020:46:001
Bilimora Jn21:05:0021:07:001
Navsari21:23:0021:25:001
Surat22:00:0022:05:001
Kosamba Jn22:31:0022:33:001
Ankleshwar Jn22:47:0022:49:001
Bharuch Jn23:02:0023:04:001
Vadodara Jn00:05:0000:10:002
Anand Jn00:42:0000:44:002
Nadiad Jn00:59:0001:01:002
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd01:16:0001:18:002
Maninagar01:51:0001:53:002
Ahmadabad Jn02:10:0002:30:002
Sanand03:00:0003:02:002
Viramgam Jn03:42:0003:44:002
Lakhtar04:25:0004:27:002
Surendranagar04:46:0004:48:002
Muli Road05:08:0005:10:002
Than Jn05:30:0005:32:002
Daladi05:53:0005:55:002
Wankaner Jn06:16:0006:18:002
Rajkot Jn07:27:0007:42:002
Padadhari08:04:0008:06:002
Hapa08:52:0008:54:002
Jamnagar09:20:00Destination2

List of all trains from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 19017 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 19017