Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 18509

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: VSKP NED EXPRES (Vishakapatnam - Nanded)

Days of Running: WED SAT

VSKP NED EXPRES, 18509 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
VishakapatnamSource19:30:001
Rajamundry22:40:0022:42:001
Tadepalligudem23:19:0023:20:001
Eluru23:47:0023:48:001
Vijayawada Jn01:30:0001:50:002
Kazipet Jn05:08:0005:10:002
Secunderabad Jn09:00:0009:20:002
Kamareddi10:55:0010:57:002
Nizamabad11:55:0011:57:002
Basar12:44:0012:45:002
Mudkhed13:45:0013:47:002
Nanded14:35:00Destination2

List of all trains from Vishakapatnam to Nanded

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 18509 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 18509