Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 18478

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: KALINGAUTKALEXP (Haridwar Jn - Puri)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

KALINGAUTKALEXP, 18478 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Haridwar JnSource06:00:001
Roorkee06:41:0006:43:001
Tapri08:01:0008:03:001
Deoband08:25:0008:27:001
Muzaffarnagar09:05:0009:07:001
Meerut Cant09:56:0009:58:001
Meerut City10:08:0010:10:001
Ghaziabad10:53:0010:55:001
H Nizamuddin11:40:0012:05:001
Faridabad12:28:0012:30:001
Kosi Kalan13:45:0013:47:001
Mathura Jn14:25:0014:30:001
Raja Ki Mandi15:28:0015:30:001
Agra Cantt15:50:0016:00:001
Dhaulpur16:35:0016:37:001
Morena17:00:0017:02:001
Gwalior17:40:0017:45:001
Dabra18:18:0018:20:001
Datia18:46:0018:48:001
Jhansi Jn19:18:0019:28:001
Babina19:51:0019:53:001
Lalitpur20:38:0020:40:001
Bina Jn22:00:0022:30:001
Khurai22:53:0022:55:001
Saugor23:50:0023:55:001
Patharia01:03:0001:05:002
Damoh01:43:0001:45:002
Katni Murwara04:00:0004:10:002
Chandia Road05:04:0005:08:002
Umaria05:24:0005:29:002
Nowrozabad05:46:0005:48:002
Birsinghpur05:56:0005:58:002
Shahdol06:50:0006:55:002
Burhar07:12:0007:14:002
Amlai07:23:0007:25:002
Anuppur Jn07:45:0007:50:002
Pendra Road08:27:0008:32:002
Belgahna09:30:0009:32:002
Kargi Road09:45:0009:47:002
Bilaspur Jn10:55:0011:00:002
Akaltara11:41:0011:43:002
Naila11:58:0012:00:002
Champa12:15:0012:20:002
Baradwar12:33:0012:35:002
Sakti12:46:0012:48:002
Kharsia13:00:0013:02:002
Raigarh13:25:0013:27:002
Belpahar14:06:0014:08:002
Brajrajnagar14:21:0014:23:002
Jharsuguda Jn15:10:0015:20:002
Bamra15:47:0015:49:002
Raj Gangpur16:16:0016:18:002
Raurkela16:50:0017:05:002
Manoharpur17:34:0017:36:002
Goilkera17:41:0017:41:002
Chakradharpur18:45:0018:55:002
Rajkharsawan Jn19:12:0019:14:002
Sini Jn19:28:0019:30:002
Tatanagar Jn20:25:0020:35:002
Ghatsila21:08:0021:10:002
Chakulia21:33:0021:35:002
Kharagpur Jn22:50:0023:15:002
Jaleswar00:04:0000:06:003
Basta00:24:0000:26:003
Balasore00:51:0001:01:003
Soro01:26:0001:28:003
Bhadrakh02:05:0002:07:003
Jajpur K Road02:39:0002:41:003
Cuttack03:35:0003:40:003
Bhubaneswar04:15:0004:20:003
Khurda Road Jn04:55:0005:00:003
Delang05:05:0005:05:003
Sakhi Gopal05:46:0005:48:003
Malatipatpur05:53:0005:53:003
Puri07:00:00Destination3

List of all trains from Haridwar Jn to Puri

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 18478 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 18478