Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 18110

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: JAT MURI ROU EX (Jammu Tawi - Raurkela)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

JAT MURI ROU EX, 18110 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Jammu TawiSource14:30:001
Samba15:00:0015:02:001
Hira Nagar15:16:0015:18:001
Kathua15:45:0015:47:001
Pathankot16:25:0016:45:001
Dina Nagar17:23:0017:25:001
Gurdaspur17:39:0017:41:001
Dhariwal17:53:0017:55:001
Batala Jn18:15:0018:17:001
Amritsar Jn19:10:0019:35:001
Jandiala19:50:0019:52:001
Beas20:10:0020:12:001
Jalandhar City20:50:0020:58:001
Jalandhar Cant21:06:0021:08:001
Phagwara Jn21:20:0021:22:001
Phillaur Jn21:40:0021:42:001
Ludhiana Jn22:10:0022:20:001
Rajpura Jn23:38:0023:40:001
Ambala City00:06:0000:08:002
Ambala Cant Jn00:30:0000:40:002
Shahbad Marknda00:59:0001:01:002
Kurukshetra Jn01:24:0001:26:002
Karnal01:53:0001:55:002
Panipat Jn02:25:0002:27:002
Sonipat03:19:0003:21:002
Subzi Mandi04:09:0004:11:002
Delhi04:30:0004:55:002
Ghaziabad05:35:0005:37:002
Chola06:16:0006:18:002
Khurja Jn06:35:0006:38:002
Aligarh Jn07:10:0007:15:002
Hathras Jn07:37:0007:42:002
Jalesar Road07:55:0007:57:002
Tundla Jn08:30:0008:35:002
Firozabad08:50:0008:52:002
Shikohabad Jn09:09:0009:11:002
Etawah09:58:0010:00:002
Bharthana10:15:0010:17:002
Phaphund10:43:0010:45:002
Jhinjhak11:01:0011:03:002
Rura11:19:0011:21:002
Panki12:08:0012:10:002
Kanpur Central12:40:0012:50:002
Fatehpur13:48:0013:50:002
Allahabad Jn15:30:0016:02:002
Meja Road16:36:0016:38:002
Vindhyachal17:16:0017:18:002
Mirzapur17:33:0017:35:002
Chunar18:13:0018:15:002
Roberts Ganj19:51:0019:53:002
Churk20:08:0020:10:002
Chopan21:50:0022:00:002
Renukut22:51:0022:53:002
Duddhinagar23:17:0023:19:002
Wyndhamganj23:42:0023:44:002
Nagar Untari00:08:0000:10:003
Garhwa00:56:0000:58:003
Garwa Road01:10:0001:15:003
Daltonganj01:51:0001:56:003
Barwadih Jn02:20:0002:25:003
Latehar02:58:0003:00:003
Tori03:28:0003:30:003
Khalari03:56:0003:58:003
Patratu04:23:0004:25:003
Barka Kana05:40:0006:10:003
Ramgarh Cant06:20:0006:25:003
Muri07:35:0008:15:003
Tatisilwai09:08:0009:10:003
Namkon09:18:0009:20:003
Ranchi09:35:0009:45:003
Hatia10:05:0010:15:003
Govindpur Road10:48:0010:50:003
Pokla11:11:0011:13:003
Bano11:38:0011:40:003
Orga12:58:0013:00:003
Bondamunda13:18:0013:20:003
Raurkela14:05:00Destination3

List of all trains from Jammu Tawi to Raurkela

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 18110 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 18110