Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 18104

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS (Amritsar Jn - Tatanagar Jn)

Days of Running: WED FRI

JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS, 18104 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Amritsar JnSource12:35:001
Beas13:03:0013:05:001
Jalandhar City13:50:0013:55:001
Ludhiana Jn15:00:0015:05:001
Ambala Cant Jn16:47:0016:55:001
Saharanpur18:18:0018:30:001
Roorkee19:00:0019:02:001
Laksar Jn19:21:0019:23:001
Moradabad21:25:0021:35:001
Bareilly22:55:0023:00:001
Lucknow02:40:0002:50:002
Faizabad Jn04:55:0005:05:002
Varanasi Jn09:35:0010:10:002
Mughal Sarai Jn11:15:0011:35:002
Bhabua Road12:14:0012:16:002
Sasaram12:46:0012:48:002
Dehri On Sone13:05:0013:07:002
Anugraha N Road13:22:0013:24:002
Gaya Jn14:28:0014:33:002
Koderma15:40:0015:42:002
Gomoh Jn17:20:0017:30:002
Bokaro Stl City18:36:0018:41:002
Purulia Jn19:47:0019:49:002
Tatanagar Jn21:40:00Destination2

List of all trains from Amritsar Jn to Tatanagar Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 18104 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 18104