Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 18030

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: SHM LTT EXPRESS (Shalimar - Lokmanyatilak)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

SHM LTT EXPRESS, 18030 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
ShalimarSource15:00:001
Santragachi Jn15:11:0015:12:001
Ulubaria15:36:0015:37:001
Mecheda16:07:0016:08:001
Panskura16:39:0016:40:001
Kharagpur Jn17:35:0017:50:001
Jhargram18:24:0018:25:001
Chakulia18:47:0018:48:001
Ghatsila19:11:0019:12:001
Galudih19:23:0019:24:001
Rakha Mines19:35:0019:36:001
Tatanagar Jn20:05:0020:15:001
Sini Jn20:42:0020:43:001
Rajkharsawan Jn20:59:0021:00:001
Chakradharpur21:21:0021:26:001
Sonua21:41:0021:42:001
Goilkera21:55:0021:56:001
Manoharpur22:20:0022:21:001
Bondamunda22:45:0022:46:001
Raurkela23:02:0023:12:001
Raj Gangpur23:39:0023:40:001
Bamra00:08:0000:09:002
Jharsuguda Jn00:50:0000:55:002
Brajrajnagar01:04:0001:05:002
Belpahar01:14:0001:15:002
Raigarh01:50:0001:51:002
Kharsia02:19:0002:20:002
Sakti02:33:0002:34:002
Champa02:58:0003:03:002
Naila03:13:0003:14:002
Akaltara03:27:0003:28:002
Bilaspur Jn04:25:0004:45:002
Belha05:04:0005:05:002
Bhatapara05:29:0005:30:002
Tilda05:49:0005:50:002
Raipur Jn06:35:0006:45:002
Devbaloda Chrda07:02:0007:03:002
Bhilai07:09:0007:10:002
Bhilai Pwr Hs07:17:0007:18:002
Bhilainagar07:29:0007:30:002
Durg07:45:0007:55:002
Raj Nandgaon08:15:0008:16:002
Dongargarh08:44:0008:45:002
Salekasa09:21:0009:22:002
Amgaon09:34:0009:35:002
Gondia Jn10:05:0010:15:002
Tirora10:35:0010:36:002
Tumsar Road10:54:0010:55:002
Bhandara Road11:12:0011:13:002
Kamptee11:51:0011:52:002
Itwari12:12:0012:13:002
Nagpur13:15:0013:40:002
Ajni13:48:0013:49:002
Sindi14:21:0014:22:002
Sevagram14:53:0014:54:002
Wardha Jn15:02:0015:05:002
Pulgaon Jn15:26:0015:27:002
Dhamangaon15:44:0015:45:002
Chandur16:01:0016:02:002
Badnera Jn17:00:0017:05:002
Murtajapur17:33:0017:35:002
Akola Jn18:05:0018:10:002
Paras18:24:0018:25:002
Shegaon18:39:0018:40:002
Jalamb Jn18:49:0018:50:002
Nandura18:59:0019:00:002
Malkapur19:23:0019:24:002
Bhusaval Jn20:40:0020:45:002
Jalgaon Jn21:09:0021:10:002
Pachora Jn21:44:0021:45:002
Chalisgaon Jn22:14:0022:15:002
Nandgaon22:44:0022:45:002
Manmad Jn23:12:0023:15:002
Lasalgaon23:34:0023:35:002
Nasik Road00:19:0000:20:003
Devlali00:29:0000:30:003
Igatpuri01:49:0001:50:003
Kasara02:39:0002:40:003
Kalyan Jn03:40:0003:45:003
Thane04:09:0004:10:003
Lokmanyatilak04:50:00Destination3

List of all trains from Shalimar to Lokmanyatilak

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 18030 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 18030