Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 17639

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: INTERCITY EXP (Kacheguda - Akola Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

INTERCITY EXP, 17639 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
KachegudaSource07:30:001
Sitafal Mandi07:39:0007:40:001
Malkajgiri07:49:0007:50:001
Bolarum08:08:0008:09:001
Gowdavalli08:25:0008:26:001
Medchal08:31:0008:32:001
Wadiaram09:03:0009:04:001
Mirzapali09:11:0009:12:001
Akanapet09:19:0009:20:001
Kamareddi09:45:0009:47:001
Nizamabad10:40:0010:45:001
Basar11:20:0011:22:001
Dharmabad11:32:0011:33:001
Umri12:09:0012:10:001
Mudkhed12:38:0012:40:001
Nanded13:25:0013:30:001
Purna Jn14:15:0014:25:001
Basmat14:44:0014:45:001
Hingoli Deccan15:29:0015:30:001
Washim16:14:0016:15:001
Akola Jn18:30:00Destination1

List of all trains from Kacheguda to Akola Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 17639 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 17639