Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 16687

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: MAQ-JAT NAVYUG EXP (Mangalore - Jammu Tawi)

Days of Running: MON

MAQ-JAT NAVYUG EXP, 16687 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
MangaloreSource17:10:001
Kasaragod17:53:0017:55:001
Cannanore19:15:0019:20:001
Tellicherry19:38:0019:40:001
Kozhikode20:50:0020:55:001
Shoranur Jn22:23:0022:40:001
Palakkad23:35:0023:40:001
Coimbatore Jn00:55:0001:00:002
Tiruppur01:43:0001:45:002
Erode Jn02:50:0003:10:002
Salem Jn04:05:0004:10:002
Jolarpettai05:55:0006:00:002
Katpadi Jn07:08:0007:10:002
Chittor07:39:0007:40:002
Tirupati09:08:0009:10:002
Renigunta Jn09:30:0009:40:002
Gudur Jn11:23:0011:25:002
Nellore11:50:0011:51:002
Ongole13:18:0013:19:002
Tenali Jn14:34:0014:35:002
Vijayawada Jn16:00:0016:20:002
Khammam17:30:0017:32:002
Warangal19:40:0019:45:002
Ramgundam21:05:0021:06:002
Balharshah23:30:0023:40:002
Chandrapur23:56:0023:57:002
Sevagram01:35:0001:36:003
Nagpur02:45:0002:55:003
Itarsi Jn07:35:0007:40:003
Bhopal Jn09:25:0009:35:003
Jhansi Jn13:55:0014:05:003
Gwalior15:30:0015:35:003
Dhaulpur16:22:0016:24:003
Agra Cantt17:25:0017:30:003
Faridabad20:00:0020:01:003
H Nizamuddin20:40:0021:10:003
New Delhi21:40:0000:10:004
Shakurbasti00:41:0000:42:004
Bahadurgarh01:01:0001:02:004
Rohtak Jn01:35:0001:40:004
Jind Jn02:35:0002:40:004
Narwana Jn03:06:0003:07:004
Tohana03:28:0003:29:004
Jakhal Jn04:05:0004:10:004
Lehra Gaga04:22:0004:24:004
Sunam04:42:0004:44:004
Sangrur04:56:0004:58:004
Dhuri Jn05:15:0005:20:004
Malerkotla05:34:0005:36:004
Ahmadgarh06:12:0006:14:004
Kila Raipur06:26:0006:28:004
Ludhiana Jn07:00:0007:10:004
Phillaur Jn07:23:0007:25:004
Phagwara Jn07:44:0007:45:004
Jalandhar Cant08:05:0008:10:004
Tanda Urmar08:45:0008:47:004
Dasuya09:02:0009:03:004
Mukerian09:19:0009:21:004
Chakki Bank10:35:0010:45:004
Kathua11:19:0011:21:004
Samba12:04:0012:05:004
Bari Brahman12:37:0012:38:004
Jammu Tawi13:10:00Destination4

List of all trains from Mangalore to Jammu Tawi

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 16687 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 16687