Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 16094

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: LJN - MAS EXPRESS (Lucknowjn - Chennai Central)

Days of Running: MON THU

LJN - MAS EXPRESS, 16094 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
LucknowjnSource16:20:001
Kanpur Central17:55:0018:05:001
Orai19:29:0019:34:001
Jhansi Jn22:00:0022:20:001
Lalitpur23:22:0023:24:001
Bina Jn01:15:0001:20:002
Bhopal Jn03:05:0003:10:002
Itarsi Jn05:10:0005:30:002
Ghoradongri06:28:0006:30:002
Betul07:16:0007:18:002
Amla Jn07:44:0007:46:002
Multai08:03:0008:05:002
Pandhurna08:48:0008:50:002
Nagpur10:35:0010:45:002
Sevagram11:47:0011:49:002
Hinganghat12:16:0012:18:002
Warora12:48:0012:50:002
Majri Jn13:04:0013:06:002
Chandrapur13:35:0013:38:002
Balharshah14:30:0014:40:002
Sirpur Kagazngr15:39:0015:40:002
Belampalli16:09:0016:10:002
Mancheral16:25:0016:26:002
Ramgundam16:36:0016:37:002
Peddapalli16:50:0016:51:002
Jamikunta17:19:0017:20:002
Warangal18:38:0018:43:002
Kesamudram19:17:0019:18:002
Mahbubabad19:29:0019:30:002
Dornakal Jn20:00:0020:01:002
Khammam20:18:0020:20:002
Madhira20:49:0020:50:002
Vijayawada Jn00:40:0001:00:003
Tenali Jn03:03:0003:05:003
Nidubrolu03:22:0003:24:003
Bapatla03:42:0003:44:003
Chirala03:55:0003:57:003
Ongole04:40:0004:42:003
Singarayakonda05:04:0005:06:003
Kavali05:28:0005:30:003
Bitragunta05:42:0005:44:003
Nellore06:15:0006:17:003
Gudur Jn07:35:0007:40:003
Nayadupeta08:03:0008:05:003
Sullurupeta08:23:0008:25:003
Chennai Central10:10:00Destination3

List of all trains from Lucknowjn to Chennai Central

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 16094 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 16094