Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 15902

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: DBRG YPR EXPRES (Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Jn)

Days of Running: FRI

DBRG YPR EXPRES, 15902 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
DibrugarhSource18:30:001
Moranhat19:19:0019:20:001
Sibsagar Town20:09:0020:10:001
Simaluguri Jn20:35:0020:40:001
Mariani Jn21:35:0021:45:001
Dimapur23:35:0023:45:001
Lumding Jn01:20:0001:30:002
Guwahati04:55:0005:15:002
Goal Para Town07:06:0007:08:002
New Bongaigaon08:20:0008:25:002
Alipur Duar Jn09:55:0010:05:002
Siliguri Jn13:45:0013:47:002
New Jalpaiguri14:10:0014:25:002
Kishanganj15:34:0015:36:002
Malda Town18:30:0018:45:002
Rampur Hat21:08:0021:10:002
Bolpur S Niktn21:57:0022:02:002
Howrah Jn00:45:0001:05:003
Kharagpur Jn02:45:0003:00:003
Balasore04:25:0004:27:003
Cuttack06:52:0006:57:003
Bhubaneswar07:45:0007:50:003
Khurda Road Jn08:30:0008:45:003
Berhampur10:32:0010:37:003
Vizianagram Jn14:00:0014:05:003
Vishakapatnam15:30:0015:50:003
Rajamundry18:53:0018:55:003
Vijayawada Jn21:40:0021:55:003
Ongole23:39:0023:40:003
Nellore00:59:0001:00:004
Perambur04:20:0004:30:004
Katpadi Jn06:50:0006:55:004
Jolarpettai08:18:0008:20:004
Krishnarajapurm10:43:0010:45:004
Yesvantpur Jn12:10:00Destination4

List of all trains from Dibrugarh to Yesvantpur Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 15902 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 15902