Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 15107

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: CPR-MTJ-EXP (Chhapra - Mathura Jn)

Days of Running: MON WED FRI

CPR-MTJ-EXP, 15107 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
ChhapraSource05:00:001
Siwan Jn05:47:0005:52:001
Bhatni Jn06:27:0006:30:001
Deoria Sadar06:50:0006:55:001
Gorakhpur08:10:0008:25:001
Khalilabad09:00:0009:02:001
Basti09:30:0009:35:001
Mankapur Jn10:20:0010:22:001
Gonda Jn10:50:0010:55:001
Barabanki Jn12:20:0012:22:001
Lucknowjn13:25:0013:45:001
Kanpur Central15:05:0015:15:001
Kanpur Anwrganj15:25:0015:27:001
Kannauj16:26:0016:28:001
Farrukhabad17:35:0017:45:001
Kaimganj18:04:0018:09:001
Kasganj19:40:0019:50:001
Hathras City20:42:0020:44:001
Mathura Jn21:55:00Destination1

List of all trains from Chhapra to Mathura Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 15107 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 15107