Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 14034

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: JAMMU MAIL (Udhampur - Delhi)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

JAMMU MAIL, 14034 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
UdhampurSource14:35:001
Jammu Tawi15:45:0016:15:001
Bari Brahman16:26:0016:28:001
Vijiypur Jammu16:40:0016:42:001
Samba16:56:0016:58:001
Hira Nagar17:13:0017:15:001
Chakdayala17:21:0017:23:001
Kathua17:55:0017:57:001
Sujanpur18:14:0018:16:001
Pathankot18:45:0019:05:001
Chakki Bank19:13:0019:15:001
Mukerian19:52:0019:54:001
Dasuya20:10:0020:12:001
Tanda Urmar20:26:0020:28:001
Jalandhar City21:30:0022:10:001
Jalandhar Cant22:18:0022:20:001
Phagwara Jn22:32:0022:34:001
Ludhiana Jn23:40:0023:50:001
Ambala Cant Jn01:40:0001:50:002
Kurukshetra Jn02:28:0002:30:002
Karnal02:58:0003:00:002
Panipat Jn03:47:0003:49:002
Sonipat04:23:0004:25:002
Narela04:42:0004:44:002
New Adreshnagar05:09:0005:11:002
Subzi Mandi05:20:0005:22:002
Delhi05:45:00Destination2

List of all trains from Udhampur to Delhi

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 14034 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 14034