Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 13351

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS (Dhanbad Jn - Alleppey)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS, 13351 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Dhanbad JnSource10:50:001
Katrasgarh11:18:0011:20:001
Chandrapura11:56:0011:58:001
Bokaro Stl City12:25:0012:35:001
Pundhag12:49:0012:50:001
Jhalida13:12:0013:13:001
Muri13:33:0013:35:001
Ranchi14:50:0015:05:001
Hatia15:20:0015:25:001
Bano16:37:0016:38:001
Nuagaon17:49:0017:50:001
Bondamunda18:11:0018:12:001
Raurkela18:30:0019:00:001
Raj Gangpur19:26:0019:27:001
Bamra19:55:0019:56:001
Jharsuguda Jn20:40:0020:50:001
Rengali21:14:0021:15:001
Sambalpur Road21:33:0021:35:001
Sambalpur21:45:0021:55:001
Attabira22:18:0022:20:001
Bargarh Road22:37:0022:42:001
Barpali23:04:0023:06:001
Balangir00:10:0000:15:002
Badmal01:03:0001:05:002
Titlagarh02:00:0002:10:002
Kesinga02:23:0002:25:002
Rupra Road02:41:0002:43:002
Noria Road02:53:0002:55:002
Ambodala03:23:0003:25:002
Muniguda03:53:0003:55:002
Therubali04:43:0004:45:002
Singapuram Road05:15:0005:17:002
Rayagada05:40:0005:55:002
Parvatipuram Tn06:32:0006:34:002
Parvatipuram06:38:0006:40:002
Bobbili07:00:0007:03:002
Vizianagram Jn08:15:0008:20:002
Kottavalasa08:48:0008:50:002
Simhachalam09:17:0009:19:002
Vishakapatnam10:05:0010:25:002
Duvvada10:55:0010:57:002
Anakapalle11:10:0011:11:002
Elamanchili11:31:0011:32:002
Narsipatnam Rd11:47:0011:48:002
Tuni12:04:0012:05:002
Annavaram12:19:0012:20:002
Gollaprolu12:35:0012:36:002
Pithapuram12:43:0012:44:002
Samalkot Jn12:54:0012:55:002
Anaparti13:14:0013:15:002
Dwarapudi13:21:0013:22:002
Rajamundry14:11:0014:16:002
Kovvur14:29:0014:30:002
Nidadavolu Jn14:44:0014:45:002
Tadepalligudem15:02:0015:03:002
Eluru15:36:0015:37:002
Vijayawada Jn17:25:0017:45:002
Tenali Jn18:12:0018:13:002
Nidubrolu18:33:0018:34:002
Bapatla18:53:0018:54:002
Chirala19:06:0019:07:002
Chinna Ganjam19:23:0019:24:002
Ongole20:12:0020:13:002
Singarayakonda20:35:0020:36:002
Kavali21:01:0021:02:002
Bitragunta21:15:0021:16:002
Nellore22:02:0022:03:002
Vedayapalem22:23:0022:42:002
Gudur Jn00:18:0000:20:003
Nayadupeta00:44:0000:45:003
Sullurupeta01:09:0001:10:003
Chennai Central03:00:0003:25:003
Trivellore04:09:0004:10:003
Arakkonam04:35:0004:40:003
Mukundarayapurm05:19:0005:20:003
Katpadi Jn05:50:0005:55:003
Gudiyattam06:14:0006:15:003
Vaniyambadi06:44:0006:45:003
Jolarpettai07:18:0007:20:003
Tirupattur Jn07:30:0007:32:003
Samalpatti07:50:0007:52:003
Bommidi08:23:0008:25:003
Salem Jn09:00:0009:05:003
Erode Jn10:15:0010:25:003
Tiruppur11:03:0011:05:003
Coimbatore Jn12:08:0012:10:003
Palakkad13:30:0013:35:003
Shoranur Jn14:35:0015:25:003
Trichur16:27:0016:30:003
Alwaye17:17:0017:20:003
Eranakulam Jn18:25:0018:30:003
Turavur19:03:0019:05:003
Shertalai19:18:0019:20:003
Mararikulam19:43:0019:45:003
Alleppey20:20:00Destination3

List of all trains from Dhanbad Jn to Alleppey

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 13351 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 13351