Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 13308

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: GANGASATLUJ EXP (Firozpur Cant - Dhanbad Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

GANGASATLUJ EXP, 13308 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Firozpur CantSource18:25:001
Makhu19:01:0019:03:001
Lohian Khas Jn19:43:0019:45:001
Malsian Shahkht20:03:0020:05:001
Nakodar Jn20:20:0020:30:001
Nurmahal20:41:0020:43:001
Phillaur Jn21:18:0021:20:001
Ludhiana Jn21:50:0022:00:001
Dhandari Kalan22:10:0022:12:001
Khanna22:42:0022:44:001
Govindgarh22:52:0022:54:001
Sirhind Jn23:05:0023:07:001
Rajpura Jn23:28:0023:30:001
Ambala City23:50:0023:52:001
Ambala Cant Jn00:15:0000:25:002
Barara00:46:0000:48:002
Jagadhri01:13:0001:15:002
Saharanpur02:15:0002:25:002
Roorkee02:55:0002:57:002
Laksar Jn03:22:0003:25:002
Najibabad Jn04:00:0004:05:002
Nagina04:21:0004:23:002
Dhampur04:39:0004:41:002
Seohara04:54:0004:56:002
Kanth05:11:0005:13:002
Moradabad06:00:0006:10:002
Rampur06:40:0006:42:002
Bareilly07:40:0007:45:002
Pitambarpur08:01:0008:03:002
Tilhar08:33:0008:35:002
Shahjehanpur09:10:0009:15:002
Anjhi Shahabad09:42:0009:44:002
Hardoi10:12:0010:14:002
Balamu Jn10:43:0010:45:002
Lucknow12:10:0012:25:002
Barabanki Jn13:05:0013:07:002
Daryabad13:38:0013:40:002
Patranga13:48:0013:50:002
Rudauli14:02:0014:04:002
Sohwal14:29:0014:31:002
Faizabad Jn14:50:0014:55:002
A N Dev Nagar15:04:0015:06:002
Ayodhya15:21:0015:23:002
Goshainganj15:57:0015:59:002
Akbarpur16:29:0016:31:002
Malipur16:57:0016:59:002
Bilwai17:17:0017:19:002
Shahganj Jn17:40:0017:44:002
Kheta Sarai17:56:0017:58:002
Mihrawan18:09:0018:11:002
Jaunpur Jn18:22:0018:24:002
Zafarabad Jn18:36:0018:38:002
Jalalganj19:00:0019:02:002
Varanasi Jn20:40:0020:55:002
Kashi21:06:0021:08:002
Mughal Sarai Jn21:45:0022:15:002
Saidraja22:36:0022:38:002
Bhabua Road23:00:0023:02:002
Kudra23:17:0023:19:002
Sasaram23:37:0023:39:002
Dehri On Sone23:55:0023:57:002
Anugraha N Road00:14:0000:16:003
Gaya Jn01:13:0001:18:003
Koderma02:32:0002:34:003
Hazaribagh Rd03:09:0003:11:003
Parasnath03:33:0003:35:003
Gomoh Jn04:04:0004:09:003
Tetulmari04:23:0004:25:003
Dhanbad Jn04:55:00Destination3

List of all trains from Firozpur Cant to Dhanbad Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 13308 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 13308