Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 13201

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: RJPB LTT EXP (Rajendra Nagar - Lokmanyatilak)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

RJPB LTT EXP, 13201 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Rajendra NagarSource23:30:001
Patna Jn23:45:0023:55:001
Danapur00:10:0000:12:002
Sadisopur00:21:0000:22:002
Bihta00:30:0000:31:002
Ara00:53:0000:58:002
Bihiya01:12:0001:13:002
Buxar01:46:0001:51:002
Chausa02:00:0002:01:002
Gahmar02:14:0002:15:002
Dildarnagar Jn02:32:0002:34:002
Zamania02:46:0002:47:002
Mughal Sarai Jn04:07:0004:22:002
Ahraura Road04:44:0004:45:002
Kailahat04:57:0004:58:002
Chunar05:11:0005:12:002
Mirzapur05:44:0005:45:002
Vindhyachal05:55:0005:56:002
Manda Road06:19:0006:20:002
Meja Road06:42:0006:43:002
Allahabad Jn07:58:0008:25:002
Naini08:45:0008:48:002
Shankargarh09:15:0009:16:002
Dabhaura09:44:0009:45:002
Manikpur Jn10:45:0010:50:002
Majhagawan11:19:0011:20:002
Jaitwar11:39:0011:40:002
Satna12:15:0012:25:002
Maihar12:48:0012:50:002
Jukehi13:25:0013:26:002
Katni13:45:0013:50:002
Sihora Road14:33:0014:34:002
Jabalpur15:20:0015:30:002
Madan Mahal15:37:0015:38:002
Sridham16:12:0016:13:002
Narsinghpur16:44:0016:46:002
Kareli17:02:0017:03:002
Gadarwara17:24:0017:25:002
Salichauka Road17:37:0017:38:002
Bankhedi17:52:0017:53:002
Pipariya18:08:0018:10:002
Sohagpur18:26:0018:27:002
Bagra Tawa18:45:0018:46:002
Itarsi Jn20:35:0020:45:002
Banapura21:11:0021:12:002
Timarni21:34:0021:35:002
Harda21:54:0021:55:002
Khirkiya22:27:0022:28:002
Chhanera22:39:0022:40:002
Talvadya23:04:0023:05:002
Khandwa00:30:0000:35:003
Nepanagar01:04:0001:05:003
Burhanpur01:24:0001:25:003
Raver01:44:0001:45:003
Bhusaval Jn02:25:0002:35:003
Jalgaon Jn02:59:0003:00:003
Chalisgaon Jn03:54:0003:55:003
Nandgaon04:24:0004:25:003
Manmad Jn04:52:0004:55:003
Lasalgaon05:14:0005:15:003
Niphad05:29:0005:30:003
Nasik Road05:59:0006:00:003
Devlali06:09:0006:10:003
Igatpuri08:34:0008:35:003
Kasara09:09:0009:10:003
Kalyan Jn10:20:0010:25:003
Thane10:54:0010:55:003
Lokmanyatilak11:30:00Destination3

List of all trains from Rajendra Nagar to Lokmanyatilak

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 13201 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 13201