Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 13152

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: SEALDAH EXPRESS (Jammu Tawi - Kolkata)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

SEALDAH EXPRESS, 13152 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Jammu TawiSource18:55:001
Vijiypur Jammu19:13:0019:15:001
Samba19:28:0019:30:001
Hira Nagar19:44:0019:46:001
Chakdayala19:49:0019:51:001
Chhan Arorian19:56:0019:56:001
Kathua20:57:0020:59:001
Sujanpur21:16:0021:18:001
Chakki Bank21:25:0021:40:001
Mukerian22:17:0022:19:001
Dasuya22:38:0022:40:001
Tanda Urmar23:08:0023:10:001
Jalandhar Cant00:50:0000:55:002
Phagwara Jn01:07:0001:09:002
Ludhiana Jn02:00:0002:10:002
Khanna02:47:0002:49:002
Sirhind Jn03:05:0003:07:002
Rajpura Jn03:24:0003:26:002
Ambala City03:54:0003:56:002
Ambala Cant Jn04:20:0004:30:002
Jagadhri Wshop05:05:0005:07:002
Jagadhri05:18:0005:20:002
Saharanpur06:10:0006:20:002
Roorkee06:50:0006:52:002
Laksar Jn07:17:0007:22:002
Raisi07:30:0007:32:002
Chandok07:47:0007:49:002
Muzzampur Nryn07:57:0007:59:002
Najibabad Jn08:12:0008:17:002
Nagina08:33:0008:35:002
Dhampur08:52:0008:54:002
Seohara09:08:0009:10:002
Kanth09:38:0009:40:002
Moradabad10:35:0010:45:002
Rampur11:13:0011:15:002
Milak11:38:0011:40:002
Bareilly12:20:0012:25:002
Pitambarpur12:41:0012:43:002
Tilhar13:11:0013:13:002
Shahjehanpur13:40:0013:45:002
Roza Jn13:53:0013:55:002
Anjhi Shahabad14:16:0014:18:002
Hardoi14:48:0014:50:002
Balamu Jn15:23:0015:25:002
Sandila15:44:0015:46:002
Malihabad17:03:0017:05:002
Lucknow18:05:0018:20:002
Barabanki Jn19:03:0019:05:002
Safdarganj19:23:0019:25:002
Daryabad19:41:0019:43:002
Rudauli20:01:0020:03:002
Sohwal20:36:0020:38:002
Faizabad Jn21:17:0021:22:002
A N Dev Nagar21:31:0021:33:002
Ayodhya21:41:0021:43:002
Goshainganj22:10:0022:12:002
Akbarpur22:31:0022:33:002
Malipur22:48:0022:50:002
Shahganj Jn23:13:0023:17:002
Jaunpur Jn23:52:0023:54:002
Varanasi Jn01:20:0001:30:003
Kashi01:51:0001:53:003
Mughal Sarai Jn02:40:0003:00:003
Chandauli Mjhwr03:16:0003:18:003
Saidraja03:26:0003:28:003
Bhabua Road03:47:0003:49:003
Kudra04:05:0004:07:003
Sasaram04:34:0004:36:003
Dehri On Sone04:57:0004:59:003
Son Nagar05:07:0005:09:003
Anugraha N Road05:20:0005:22:003
Jakhim05:39:0005:41:003
Rafiganj05:51:0005:53:003
Guraru06:06:0006:08:003
Gaya Jn06:40:0006:50:003
Tankuppa07:10:0007:12:003
Paharpur07:21:0007:23:003
Gurpa07:31:0007:33:003
Gujhandi07:56:0007:58:003
Koderma08:08:0008:10:003
Parsabad08:33:0008:35:003
Hazaribagh Rd08:52:0008:54:003
Parasnath09:14:0009:16:003
Gomoh Jn09:36:0009:46:003
Dhanbad Jn10:23:0010:30:003
Kumardubi10:59:0011:01:003
Barakar11:04:0011:06:003
Kulti11:11:0011:13:003
Asansol Jn11:34:0011:49:003
Raniganj12:04:0012:06:003
Andal Jn12:17:0012:19:003
Durgapur12:43:0012:45:003
Panagarh12:55:0012:57:003
Burdwan13:38:0013:43:003
Kamarkundu14:34:0014:36:003
Dakhineswar15:04:0015:06:003
Kolkata15:50:00Destination3

List of all trains from Jammu Tawi to Kolkata

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 13152 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 13152