Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 13151

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: JAMMU TAWI EXP (Kolkata - Jammu Tawi)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

JAMMU TAWI EXP, 13151 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
KolkataSource11:45:001
Dakhineswar12:04:0012:05:001
Kamarkundu12:41:0012:42:001
Burdwan13:28:0013:38:001
Panagarh14:15:0014:16:001
Durgapur14:35:0014:37:001
Andal Jn14:52:0014:54:001
Raniganj15:04:0015:05:001
Asansol Jn15:32:0015:37:001
Kulti15:52:0015:53:001
Barakar16:00:0016:01:001
Kumardubi16:07:0016:08:001
Dhanbad Jn16:50:0016:57:001
Gomoh Jn17:30:0017:40:001
Parasnath17:54:0017:55:001
Hazaribagh Rd18:32:0018:33:001
Parsabad18:53:0018:54:001
Koderma19:15:0019:16:001
Gujhandi19:27:0019:28:001
Gurpa19:55:0019:56:001
Paharpur20:08:0020:09:001
Tankuppa20:23:0020:24:001
Gaya Jn21:05:0021:15:001
Guraru21:35:0021:36:001
Rafiganj21:50:0021:51:001
Jakhim22:02:0022:03:001
Anugraha N Road22:19:0022:20:001
Son Nagar22:30:0022:31:001
Dehri On Sone22:44:0022:46:001
Sasaram23:00:0023:01:001
Kudra23:20:0023:21:001
Bhabua Road23:38:0023:39:001
Saidraja00:03:0000:04:002
Chandauli Mjhwr00:13:0000:14:002
Mughal Sarai Jn01:32:0001:52:002
Kashi02:17:0002:18:002
Varanasi Jn02:35:0002:50:002
Jaunpur Jn03:41:0003:42:002
Shahganj Jn04:12:0004:16:002
Malipur04:37:0004:38:002
Akbarpur04:56:0005:00:002
Goshainganj05:18:0005:19:002
Ayodhya05:54:0005:55:002
A N Dev Nagar06:04:0006:05:002
Faizabad Jn06:20:0006:25:002
Sohwal06:41:0006:42:002
Rudauli07:23:0007:24:002
Daryabad08:22:0008:23:002
Safdarganj08:46:0008:47:002
Barabanki Jn09:17:0009:18:002
Lucknow10:25:0010:40:002
Malihabad11:12:0011:13:002
Sandila11:34:0011:35:002
Balamu Jn11:57:0011:58:002
Hardoi12:29:0012:30:002
Roza Jn13:34:0013:35:002
Shahjehanpur13:50:0013:55:002
Tilhar14:12:0014:13:002
Pitambarpur14:41:0014:42:002
Bareilly15:05:0015:10:002
Milak15:42:0015:43:002
Rampur16:09:0016:10:002
Moradabad17:00:0017:10:002
Kanth17:39:0017:40:002
Seohara17:57:0017:58:002
Dhampur18:14:0018:15:002
Nagina18:34:0018:35:002
Najibabad Jn18:55:0019:00:002
Chandok19:17:0019:18:002
Raisi19:34:0019:35:002
Laksar Jn19:55:0020:00:002
Roorkee20:12:0020:25:002
Saharanpur21:20:0021:30:002
Jagadhri21:57:0021:58:002
Jagadhri Wshop22:03:0022:03:002
Ambala Cant Jn23:00:0023:10:002
Ambala City23:24:0023:25:002
Rajpura Jn23:50:0023:51:002
Sirhind Jn00:13:0000:15:003
Khanna00:29:0000:30:003
Ludhiana Jn01:50:0002:00:003
Phillaur Jn02:13:0002:14:003
Phagwara Jn02:33:0002:34:003
Jalandhar Cant02:50:0002:55:003
Tanda Urmar03:32:0003:33:003
Dasuya03:47:0003:48:003
Mukerian04:05:0004:06:003
Chakki Bank05:00:0005:05:003
Sujanpur05:19:0005:20:003
Kathua05:39:0005:40:003
Chakdayala06:31:0006:32:003
Hira Nagar06:39:0006:40:003
Samba06:59:0007:00:003
Vijiypur Jammu07:17:0007:18:003
Bari Brahman07:23:0007:23:003
Jammu Tawi08:30:00Destination3

List of all trains from Kolkata to Jammu Tawi

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 13151 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 13151