Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 13025

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: HWH BPL EXPRESS (Howrah Jn - Bhopal Jn)

Days of Running: MON

HWH BPL EXPRESS, 13025 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Howrah JnSource13:25:001
Durgapur15:27:0015:29:001
Asansol Jn15:58:0016:03:001
Dhanbad Jn17:15:0017:25:001
Phusro18:52:0018:53:001
Gumia19:17:0019:18:001
Barka Kana20:10:0020:35:001
Tori21:47:0021:48:001
Latehar22:17:0022:18:001
Barwadih Jn22:45:0022:50:001
Daltonganj23:09:0023:14:001
Garwa Road23:39:0023:44:001
Renukut01:19:0001:20:002
Chopan02:10:0002:35:002
Obra Dam03:02:0003:03:002
Singrauli05:05:0005:15:002
Beohari07:45:0007:50:002
Katni Murwara11:40:0011:50:002
Damoh13:08:0013:10:002
Patharia13:30:0013:32:002
Saugor14:40:0014:45:002
Khurai15:28:0015:30:002
Bina Jn16:10:0016:15:002
Vidisha17:14:0017:15:002
Bhopal Jn18:30:00Destination2

List of all trains from Howrah Jn to Bhopal Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 13025 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 13025