Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 13021

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: MITHILA EXPRESS (Howrah Jn - Raxual Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

MITHILA EXPRESS, 13021 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Howrah JnSource15:45:001
Serampore16:08:0016:09:001
Seoraphuli16:24:0016:25:001
Chandan Nagar16:34:0016:35:001
Bandel Jn16:47:0016:52:001
Burdwan18:10:0018:14:001
Panagarh18:47:0018:48:001
Durgapur19:04:0019:09:001
Waria19:17:0019:18:001
Andal Jn19:28:0019:30:001
Raniganj19:38:0019:39:001
Asansol Jn19:58:0020:08:001
Sitarampur20:20:0020:22:001
Rupnarayanpur20:33:0020:34:001
Chittaranjan20:45:0020:46:001
Jamtara21:00:0021:01:001
Vidyasagar21:19:0021:20:001
Madhupur Jn21:43:0021:47:001
Jasidih Jn22:11:0022:16:001
Jhajha23:21:0023:26:001
Kiul Jn00:05:0000:10:002
Barauni Jn01:35:0002:00:002
Teghra02:08:0002:09:002
Bachwara Jn02:21:0002:22:002
Dalsingh Sarai02:35:0002:36:002
Ujiarpur02:49:0002:50:002
Samastipur Jn03:15:0003:25:002
Karpoorigram03:34:0003:35:002
Khudiram B Pusa03:43:0003:44:002
Dubaha03:52:0003:53:002
Dholi04:00:0004:01:002
Siho04:09:0004:10:002
Silaut04:17:0004:18:002
Naraynpur Anant04:34:0004:35:002
Muzaffarpur Jn05:00:0005:15:002
Motipur05:36:0005:37:002
Mehsi05:50:0005:51:002
Chakia06:07:0006:08:002
Bapudm Motihari06:47:0006:52:002
Sagauli Jn07:15:0007:40:002
Ramgarhwa07:54:0007:55:002
Raxual Jn08:30:00Destination2

List of all trains from Howrah Jn to Raxual Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 13021 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 13021