Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 13020

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: BAGH EXPRESS (Kathgodam - Howrah Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

BAGH EXPRESS, 13020 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
KathgodamSource21:55:001
Haldwani22:11:0022:13:001
Lal Kuan22:45:0022:50:001
Haldi Road23:00:0023:02:001
Rudrapur City23:16:0023:18:001
Bilaspur Road23:35:0023:37:001
Rampur00:18:0000:20:002
Bareilly01:35:0001:43:002
Shahjehanpur02:48:0002:53:002
Roza Jn03:01:0003:03:002
Hardoi03:53:0003:55:002
Lucknowjn05:55:0006:20:002
Badshahnagar06:53:0006:55:002
Barabanki Jn07:47:0007:54:002
Jarwal Road08:36:0008:38:002
Gonda Jn09:25:0009:35:002
Basti10:40:0010:45:002
Khalilabad11:13:0011:15:002
Gorakhpur12:20:0012:40:002
Chauri Chaura13:03:0013:05:002
Deoria Sadar13:28:0013:30:002
Bhatni Jn13:55:0014:00:002
Bhatpar Rani14:25:0014:27:002
Bankata14:36:0014:38:002
Mairwa14:53:0014:55:002
Jiradei15:08:0015:10:002
Siwan Jn15:25:0015:35:002
Duraundha Jn15:49:0015:51:002
Chainwa16:01:0016:03:002
Ekma16:11:0016:13:002
Daudpur16:23:0016:25:002
Chhapra17:25:0017:35:002
Dighwara18:02:0018:04:002
Nayagaon18:14:0018:16:002
Sonpur Jn19:03:0019:13:002
Hajipur Jn19:21:0019:23:002
Bhagwanpur20:02:0020:04:002
Goraul20:19:0020:21:002
Muzaffarpur Jn20:50:0021:00:002
Dholi21:18:0021:20:002
Khudiram B Pusa21:32:0021:34:002
Karpoorigram21:55:0021:57:002
Samastipur Jn22:10:0022:20:002
Dalsingh Sarai22:40:0022:42:002
Bachwara Jn22:55:0022:57:002
Barauni Jn23:20:0000:10:003
Kiul Jn01:35:0001:40:003
Jhajha03:05:0003:15:003
Simultala03:31:0003:33:003
Jasidih Jn03:56:0004:01:003
Madhupur Jn05:20:0005:24:003
Vidyasagar05:47:0005:49:003
Jamtara06:13:0006:15:003
Chittaranjan06:34:0006:36:003
Rupnarayanpur06:43:0006:45:003
Sitarampur07:48:0007:50:003
Asansol Jn08:25:0008:45:003
Raniganj09:00:0009:02:003
Andal Jn09:13:0009:15:003
Durgapur09:29:0009:31:003
Panagarh09:42:0009:44:003
Burdwan10:31:0010:36:003
Bandel Jn11:40:0011:45:003
Howrah Jn12:40:00Destination3

List of all trains from Kathgodam to Howrah Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 13020 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 13020