Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12953

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: AUG KR RAJ EXP (Mumbai Central - H Nizamuddin)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

AUG KR RAJ EXP, 12953 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Mumbai CentralSource17:40:001
Andheri18:01:0018:03:001
Borivali18:17:0018:19:001
Vapi19:47:0019:49:001
Valsad20:09:0020:11:001
Surat20:59:0021:04:001
Bharuch Jn21:43:0021:45:001
Vadodara Jn22:35:0022:45:001
Ratlam Jn02:18:0002:20:002
Nagda Jn03:10:0003:12:002
Kota Jn05:15:0005:25:002
Sawai Madhopur06:26:0006:28:002
Mathura Jn09:00:0009:02:002
H Nizamuddin10:55:00Destination2

List of all trains from Mumbai Central to H Nizamuddin

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12953 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12953