Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12909

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: NZM GARIB RATH EXPRESS (Bandra Terminus - H Nizamuddin)

Days of Running: TUE THU SAT

NZM GARIB RATH EXPRESS, 12909 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Bandra TerminusSource16:55:001
Borivali17:24:0017:26:001
Surat20:02:0020:07:001
Vadodara Jn21:32:0021:42:001
Dahod23:33:0023:34:001
Ratlam Jn01:05:0001:10:002
Kota Jn03:50:0003:55:002
Mathura Jn07:25:0007:27:002
H Nizamuddin09:40:00Destination2

List of all trains from Bandra Terminus to H Nizamuddin

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12909 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12909