Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12876

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: NEELACHAL EXP (New Delhi - Puri)

Days of Running: SUN TUE FRI

NEELACHAL EXP, 12876 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
New DelhiSource06:30:001
Aligarh Jn08:20:0008:23:001
Mandrak08:33:0008:35:001
Firozabad09:43:0009:45:001
Etawah10:34:0010:36:001
Kanpur Central12:30:0012:40:001
Unnao Jn13:01:0013:03:001
Lucknow14:05:0014:30:001
Rae Bareli Jn15:48:0015:53:001
Gauriganj16:28:0016:30:001
Amethi16:44:0016:46:001
Partapgarh Jn17:25:0017:30:001
Bhadohi18:47:0018:49:001
Varanasi Jn20:00:0020:10:001
Kashi20:22:0020:24:001
Mughal Sarai Jn21:00:0021:20:001
Bhabua Road21:59:0022:01:001
Sasaram22:32:0022:34:001
Dehri On Sone22:52:0022:54:001
Anugraha N Road23:09:0023:11:001
Rafiganj23:32:0023:34:001
Kastha23:34:0023:34:001
Gaya Jn00:25:0000:30:002
Koderma01:33:0001:35:002
Parasnath02:26:0002:28:002
Gomoh Jn03:05:0003:15:002
Chandrapura04:00:0004:02:002
Bokaro Stl City04:31:0004:36:002
Muri05:28:0005:30:002
Tatanagar Jn07:30:0007:45:002
Ghatsila08:17:0008:19:002
Kharagpur Jn09:35:0010:00:002
Jaleswar10:58:0011:00:002
Balasore11:42:0011:52:002
Bhadrakh12:53:0012:55:002
Jajpur K Road13:24:0013:26:002
Cuttack14:21:0014:26:002
Bhubaneswar15:05:0015:10:002
Khurda Road Jn15:40:0015:45:002
Delang15:50:0015:50:002
Sakhi Gopal16:13:0016:15:002
Puri17:10:00Destination2

List of all trains from New Delhi to Puri

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12876 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12876