Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12835

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: HTE YPR EXPRESS (Hatia - Yesvantpur Jn)

Days of Running: SUN TUE

HTE YPR EXPRESS, 12835 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
HatiaSource18:20:001
Raurkela21:00:0021:05:001
Jharsuguda Jn22:35:0022:40:001
Sambalpur23:30:0023:40:001
Bargarh Road00:22:0000:23:002
Balangir01:35:0001:40:002
Titlagarh03:00:0003:10:002
Kesinga03:24:0003:25:002
Rayagada06:15:0006:30:002
Parvatipuram Tn07:06:0007:07:002
Vizianagram Jn08:35:0008:40:002
Vishakapatnam09:45:0010:05:002
Samalkot Jn12:00:0012:01:002
Rajamundry12:55:0012:57:002
Vijayawada Jn15:30:0015:45:002
Nellore18:56:0018:57:002
Gudur Jn20:13:0020:15:002
Renigunta Jn21:30:0021:40:002
Tirupati22:00:0022:05:002
Chittor23:19:0023:20:002
Katpadi Jn00:30:0000:35:003
Jolarpettai01:53:0001:55:003
Krishnarajapurm03:48:0003:50:003
Yesvantpur Jn05:00:00Destination3

List of all trains from Hatia to Yesvantpur Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12835 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12835