Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12747

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: PALANADU (Guntur Jn - Vikarabad Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

PALANADU, 12747 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Guntur JnSource05:45:001
Sattenapalle06:19:0006:20:001
Piduguralla06:44:0006:45:001
Nadikode07:05:0007:06:001
Vishnupuram07:24:0007:25:001
Miryalaguda07:44:0007:45:001
Nalgonda08:20:0008:21:001
Chityala08:44:0008:45:001
Nagireddipalli09:14:0009:15:001
Secunderabad Jn10:35:0010:45:001
Begampet10:53:0010:55:001
Sanat Nagar11:00:0011:01:001
Lingampalli11:19:0011:20:001
Shankarpalli11:37:0011:38:001
Vikarabad Jn12:10:00Destination1

List of all trains from Guntur Jn to Vikarabad Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12747 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12747