Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12739

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: GARIBRATH EXPRESS (Vishakapatnam - Secunderabad Jn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

GARIBRATH EXPRESS, 12739 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
VishakapatnamSource20:30:001
Anakapalle21:17:0021:18:001
Samalkot Jn22:36:0022:37:001
Rajamundry23:31:0023:33:001
Eluru00:38:0000:39:002
Vijayawada Jn02:10:0002:25:002
Khammam03:39:0003:41:002
Warangal05:18:0005:20:002
Secunderabad Jn08:10:00Destination2

List of all trains from Vishakapatnam to Secunderabad Jn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12739 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12739