Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12617

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: MANGALA LDWEEP (Eranakulam Jn - H Nizamuddin)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

MANGALA LDWEEP, 12617 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Eranakulam JnSource10:45:001
Alwaye11:05:0011:10:001
Trichur12:00:0012:05:001
Shoranur Jn13:00:0013:05:001
Pattambi13:19:0013:20:001
Kuttippuram13:36:0013:38:001
Tirur13:55:0014:00:001
Parpanangadi14:18:0014:20:001
Ferok14:34:0014:35:001
Kozhikode15:00:0015:05:001
Quilandi15:28:0015:30:001
Badagara15:48:0015:50:001
Tellicherry16:08:0016:10:001
Cannanore16:50:0016:55:001
Payangadi17:16:0017:18:001
Payyanur17:28:0017:30:001
Nileshwar17:51:0017:53:001
Kanhangad18:01:0018:03:001
Kasaragod18:23:0018:25:001
Mangalore Jn19:40:0019:50:001
Ud21:06:0021:08:001
Bhatkal22:22:0022:24:001
Kawr00:05:0000:07:002
Madgaon01:10:0001:20:002
Thivim02:08:0002:10:002
Kankavali03:32:0003:34:002
Ratnagiri06:05:0006:10:002
Chiplun07:50:0008:00:002
Panvel12:55:0013:00:002
Kalyan Jn13:45:0013:50:002
Igatpuri15:50:0015:55:002
Nasik Road16:39:0016:40:002
Manmad Jn17:35:0017:40:002
Bhusaval Jn20:20:0020:25:002
Burhanpur21:14:0021:15:002
Khandwa22:40:0022:45:002
Itarsi Jn01:00:0001:10:003
Bhopal Jn02:45:0002:50:003
Bina Jn04:50:0004:55:003
Jhansi Jn06:45:0006:55:003
Gwalior08:10:0008:15:003
Morena08:42:0008:44:003
Agra Cantt10:10:0010:18:003
Mathura Jn11:05:0011:08:003
Faridabad12:41:0012:43:003
H Nizamuddin13:10:00Destination3

List of all trains from Eranakulam Jn to H Nizamuddin

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12617 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12617