Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12534

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: PUSHPAK SF EXP (Mumbai Cst - Lucknowjn)

Days of Running: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT

PUSHPAK SF EXP, 12534 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Mumbai CstSource08:20:001
Kalyan Jn09:10:0009:15:001
Nasik Road11:47:0011:50:001
Manmad Jn12:43:0012:45:001
Bhusaval Jn14:55:0015:10:001
Khandwa17:20:0017:25:001
Itarsi Jn19:25:0019:30:001
Habibganj20:46:0020:48:001
Bhopal Jn21:05:0021:15:001
Lalitpur00:40:0000:42:002
Jhansi Jn01:58:0002:20:002
Orai04:03:0004:05:002
Kanpur Central06:45:0007:00:002
Unnao Jn07:21:0007:23:002
Lucknowjn08:40:00Destination2

List of all trains from Mumbai Cst to Lucknowjn

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12534 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12534