Train Yatri

India Rail Information

Train 12486

Get information on route and days of running including stations covered, train stoppages and timings.

Train Name: SGNR-NED SUPERFAST (Shri Ganganagar - Nanded)

Days of Running: FRI

SGNR-NED SUPERFAST, 12486 Train Schedule
Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDay of Journey
Shri GanganagarSource14:40:001
Abohar15:28:0015:30:001
Bhatinda Jn16:55:0017:05:001
Barnala17:59:0018:02:001
Dhuri Jn18:30:0018:32:001
Sangrur18:45:0018:47:001
Jakhal Jn19:50:0019:53:001
Rohtak Jn21:45:0021:47:001
New Delhi23:20:0023:50:001
Agra Cantt02:50:0002:55:002
Gwalior04:45:0004:50:002
Jhansi Jn06:15:0006:25:002
Bina Jn08:40:0008:45:002
Bhopal Jn10:50:0011:00:002
Itarsi Jn12:40:0012:45:002
Khandwa15:20:0015:25:002
Malkapur17:38:0017:40:002
Akola Jn19:10:0019:25:002
Washim20:29:0020:30:002
Hingoli Deccan21:09:0021:10:002
Purna Jn22:30:0022:40:002
Nanded23:45:00Destination2

List of all trains from Shri Ganganagar to Nanded

Now you can lookup Train info. with our Facebook App.

For information on seat availability, fare enquiry and pnr status of ticket bookings, visit "Indian Railways Passenger reservation enquiry" website www.indianrail.gov.in. To view current running status of 12486 train no., visit "Indian Railways Train Running Information" website www.trainenquiry.com.

You are here: TrainYatri.com > Trains > 12486